CWDM SFP transceiver|Transceiver(SFP)|

Worldwide leading manufacturer for FTTH passive components.

Global patchcord OEM / ODM supplier
中文版
E-mail:sales@optichina.com
  • Contact us
  • News

    prevnext

    CWDM SFP transceiver

  • SFP package with LC connector
    Single +3.3V Power Supply
    Up to 120Km transmission with single-mode fiber
    Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
    Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,Compliant with IEC60825-1
    RoHS Compliant Products Available
  • Detail

  • Contact Us

  •  

    CWDM SFP transceiver


    The main contents of managed system is listed below :

    ●  SFP package with LC connector

    ●  Single +3.3V Power Supply

    ●  Up to 120Km transmission with single-mode fiber

    ●  Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

    ●  Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,Compliant with IEC60825-1

    ●  RoHS Compliant Products Available



    Key word:optichina, delivery of quality patch cord, pigtail,plc splitter, connector, adapter, attenuator, plc, closure, optic panel, ftth box, optic cable

    Inquire:CWDM SFP transceiver